Winnaars SBS

De  winnaars op een rijtje, van 1967 tot 2016
Heren: Dames:
2016 Olfert Molenhuis, Assen 1.07.17 (Nieuw Parcours record) 2016 Immy Kersbergen, Wommels 1.24.11
2015 Erik Negerman, Hilversum 1.08.45 (Nieuw Parcours record) 2015 Immy Kersbergen Wommels, 1.18.54
2014 Jan Venhuizen, Smilde 1.09.39 (Nieuw Parcours record) 2014 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten 1.13.37 (Nieuw Parcours record)
2013 Willem De Boer Exmorra, 1.07.59 2013 Immy-Auck Kersbergen, Wommels, 1.12.52 (PR)
2012 Olfert Molenhuis, Assen, 1.05.22 2012 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Drachten, 1.14.58
2011 Jan Venhuizen, Smilde 1.06.35 2011 Yvonne Kassenberg, Lionitas, 1.17.17
2010 Martin Ketellapper, Lionitas, 1.11.57 2010 Yvonne Kassenberg, Lionitas, 1.18.15
2009 Erik Negerman, GAC Hilversum, 1.04.06 2009 Yvonne Kassenberg, Lionitas, 1.17.36
2008 Remon van Lunzen, Leonitas, 1.08.48 2008 Yvonne Kassenberg, Lionitas, 1.23.04
2007 Simon Vroemen, Sprint, 1.05.08 2007 Ylona Kruis, Horror, 1.27.02
2006 Saher Yousef, AV’55, 1.06.15 2006 Mariska Kramer-Postma, Impala, 1.16.12
2005 Gerrit Kramer, AV Horror, 1.06.15 2005 Anne van Schuppen, Epe, 1.14.30
2004 Saher Yousef, AV’55, 1.06.22 2004 Yvonne Kassenberg, Lionitas, 1.22.33
2003 Saher Yousef, AV’55, 1.08.32 2003 Yvonne Kassenberg, Lionitas, 1.23.46
2002 Benjamin Kok, Impala, 1.07.39 2002 Yvonne Tinga-Atsma, SV Friesland, 1.19.32
2001 Saher Yousef, AV’55, 1.08.42 2001 Liesbeth Steenbergen, Lionitas, 1.39.02
2000 Saher Yousef, AV’55, 1.08.20 2000 Yvonne Tinga-Atsma, SV Friesland, 1.18.30
1999 Herman Hofstee, DOS, 1.05.26 1999 Yvonne Tinga-Atsma, Nop, 1.19.48
1998 Gerrit Kramer, Lionitas, 1.02.49 1998 Greetje Pekel, HAC’63 1.21.16
1997 Gerrit Kramer, Lionitas, 1.02.41 (PR)* 1997 Christine Toonstra, GAC Het Gooi, 1.15.58
1996 Rudy van der Lelie, AV ’55, 1.05.37 1996 Lydia Klessens, SV Friesland, 1.18.09
1995 Ivo Stefanovic, Bratislava, Slowakije, 1.04.89 1995 Hetty Everardus, Noordkop, 1.16.20
1994 Geert Deruddere, Belgi√ę, 1.03.41 1994 Hetty Everardus, Noordkop, 1.17.03
1993 Herman Hofstee, AV Dwingeloo, 1.03.21 1993 Gerda de Haas, ATOS, 1.23.01
1992 Jan de Lange, Start ’78, 1.05.47 1992 Gerda de Voor, Spirit, 1.23.16
1991 Harry Jorritsma, Horror, 1.08.51 1991 Lammy Bergsma, SV Friesland, 1.23.19
1990 Rian Arends, Argo ’77, 1.07.47 1990 Henny Pot, Impala, 1.22.40
1989 Dick Tesselaar, Hollandia Hoorn, 1.04.18 1989 Akke Kuipers, Lionitas, 1.17.41
1988 Chris Semplonius, Lionitas, 1.04.08 1988 Jellie Land, SV Friesland, 1.21.48
1987 Rian Arends, Argo ’77, 1.03.08 1987 Grietje Hooisma, RK DOS, 1.16.34
1986 Jan de Lange, Start ’78, 1.04.29 1986 Hieke Bootsma, Horror, 1.41.39
1985 Gerrit Voortman, AV Goor, 1.05.22 1985 Baukje Hiemstra, Lionitas, 1.17.39
1984 Chris Semplonius, Lionitas, 1.05.57 1984 Wil van Assen, NOP, 1.19.48
1983 Harry Driessen, PSV Eindhoven, 1.04.39 1983 Anneke Zeinstra, Lionitas, 1.28.16
1982 Alex Szirmai, GVAV Groningen, 1.05.25 1982 Jetty v.d. Heide, Noordkop, 1.35.31
1981 Piet van Alphen, Veteranen Nederland, 1.06.11
1980 Yde Kooistra, Horror, 1.09.32
1979 T. Verbeek, TRIAS Heiloo, 1.04.45
1978 geen SBS, vanwege de internationale marathon Sneek
1977 geen SBS
1976 geen SBS, vanwege de nationale marathon Sneek
1975 Bert Klop, Horror, 1.04.45
1974 Henk Kalf, GVAV Groningen, 1.04.09
1973 Steef Kijne, Shell Vlaardingen, 1.07.30
1972 Johan Kijne, Shell Vlaardingen, 1.06.12
1971 Johan Kijne, Shell Vlaardingen, 1.09.34
1970 Johan Kijne, Shell Vlaardingen, 1.07.42
1969 Johan Kijne, Shell Vlaardingen, 1.05.44
1968 Wim Hol, Sliedrecht Sport, 1.06.54
1967 Rudie Mol, GAC Hilversum, 1.08.44